Provas‎ > ‎Resultados‎ > ‎Anos anteriores‎ > ‎2012‎ > ‎

20120701 (01/07/2012) - 2ª Meia Maratona de Ribeirão Preto

Resultados completos: http://www.tribunaribeirao.com.br/ribeirao/classificacao.html



CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 21 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

    3      68  LUCILENE BATISTA XAVIER           01:32:58    4:26  01:32:58   F  GE       F40             3  ARPAM                        

    4     310  IARA KARINA VICENTE               01:34:02    4:29  01:34:02   F  GE       F30             4  CONST. FERNANDES ARPAM

    7     131  REGINA DE CASTRO GUIMARÃES        01:37:03    4:37  01:36:59   F           F50             1  ARPAM                        

    8     139  ROSANGELA HOEPPNER                01:42:13    4:52  01:42:13   F           F50             2  ARPAM 

   25     118  NILDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES    01:59:53    5:43  01:59:37   F           F50             4  ARPAM 

   42     135  ROSANA MARJA O. R. NOGUEIRA       02:12:37    6:19  02:11:48   F           F50             6  ARPAM                                                  

   44     116  NEUSA APARECIDA GARBELLINE BRUNE  02:13:50    6:22  02:12:55   F           F50             7  ARPAM


CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 10 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                        

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

    4    1047  SÔNIA MONTEIRO DA ROCHA           00:41:53    4:11  00:41:52  F10 GE       F30             4  ARPAM 

   31    1050  RENATA CALDO SCANDIUZZI           01:00:30    6:03  01:00:10  F10          F40             2  ARPAM  

   41    1002  JANAÍNA DE GODOY GONÇALVES        01:02:15    6:13  01:01:37  F10          F30             7                               

   68    1043  CLAUDIA GERALDINI                 01:13:18    7:20  01:13:12  F10          F40             6  ARPAM  



CORREDORES  < FEMININO - 5 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

    2    5030  IZELTE DA SILVA                   00:24:17    4:51  00:24:16  F5  GE       F40             2  ARPAM   

   86    5110  CLEIDE PEDRO                      00:35:33    7:07  00:34:36  F5           F65             2  ARPAM  


CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 21 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

   12     126  MANOEL MESSIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA   01:23:17    3:58  01:23:15   M           M40             2  ARPAM   

   21     228  ANTENOR AUGUSTO DA CRUZ           01:28:02    4:12  01:28:02   M           M50             1  ARPAM  

   26     119  ANTONIO SÁVIO RIBEIRO BORGES      01:30:22    4:18  01:30:20   M           M45             1  ARPAM 

   45     108  BENEDITO PEDRO DA SILVA           01:35:41    4:33  01:35:35   M           M55             2  ARPAM 

   47     110  JORGE NASSAR FILHO                01:36:04    4:34  01:35:58   M           M40             7  ARPAM  

   53     127  SILVIO GASTALDI                   01:36:58    4:37  01:36:54   M           M45             3  ARPAM  

   81     140  VALÉRIO CORREIA TOKIKAWA          01:40:56    4:48  01:40:44   M           M40            14  ARPAM                                                   

   83     134  RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA         01:41:11    4:49  01:40:53   M           M45             8  ARPAM  

  102     117  JOÃO JOSÉ EDUARDO SERAPIÃO        01:44:11    4:58  01:43:53   M           M45            10  ARPAM  

  113     129  MARCOS FILOMENO LORIA             01:45:42    5:02  01:45:42   M           M50             7  ARPAM  

  122     111  CHRISTIAN ADOLPHO DINIZ DO NASCI  01:46:54    5:05  01:44:42   M           M40            18  ARPAM                        

  123     230  HERMÓGENES EVANGELISTA            01:46:57    5:06  01:44:44   M           M40            19  ARPAM 

  136       8  JOSÉ ANTONIO FRANCISCO            01:48:25    5:10  01:48:10   M           M45            14  

  141     137  LUIZ ALBERTO MARINHOS             01:48:48    5:11  01:48:33   M           M55            11  ARPAM    

  180     130  SIDNEY NOVAIS                     01:52:17    5:21  01:52:07   M           M45            22  ARPAM   

  198     114  JOSE JAIME TASCA                  01:55:27    5:30  01:55:13   M           M65             3  ARPAM 

  225     138  EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR         01:58:30    5:39  01:57:16   M           M65             4  ARPAM 

  233     221  LUCIANO PESSOA GUIMARÃES          02:00:01    5:43  01:59:17   M           M55            13  ARPAM

  295     109  JOSÉ FRANCISCO DO PRADO           02:12:44    6:19  02:12:05   M           M55            18  ARPAM 

  314     132  ROGÉRIO JOSÉ SCANDIUZZI           02:17:33    6:33  02:17:14   M           M40            43  ARPAM 

  319     136  WESLEY AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA           02:18:26    6:36  02:17:36   M           M25            38  ARPAM 

  339     106  ESEQUIEL BASILIO DOS SANTOS       00:25:43    1:13  00:25:36   M  XX       M45             1  ARPAM      


CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 10 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

    9    1046  MARCOS MONTEIRO DA ROCHA          00:43:32    4:21  00:43:29  M10          M35             2  ARPAM  

   35    1048  DANILO BARBOSA NOVAIS             00:50:56    5:06  00:50:38  M10          M25             2  ARPAM   

   42    1049  MARCIO ANTONIO CORTIZO            00:51:33    5:09  00:51:20  M10          M35             9  ARPAM 

  137    1041  LAZARO EDIBERTO MENDES FERREIRA   01:05:39    6:34  01:05:32  M10          M60             6  ARPAM   

  141    1057  JOÃO CELESTINO DE SOUZA           01:06:51    6:41  01:06:48  M10          M60             7  ARPAM   

  144    1053  ARIALDO MINUCCI JUNIOR            01:07:53    6:47  01:05:42  M10          M60             9  ARPAM    

  150    1042  ANTONIO APARECIDO DA SILVA SANTA  01:11:27    7:09  01:11:21  M10          M50            20  ARPAM 


CORREDORES  < MASCULINO - 5 KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Chegada   Min/Km  Líquido   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

   12    5047  JAIME ALVES DE QUELUZ             00:24:35    4:55  00:24:34  M5           M55             1  ARPAM 

   15    5044  RUI TADEU PRESECATAN              00:24:42    4:56  00:24:31  M5           M50             1  ARPAM 

   21    5052  DEJAIR PEREIRA DE SOUZA           00:24:48    4:58  00:24:39  M5           M55             2  ARPAM 

   27    5045  IVANILTON PIRES DA SILVA          00:24:52    4:58  00:24:21  M5           M50             4  ARPAM    

   30    5050  JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA              00:25:06    5:01  00:25:04  M5           M40             2  ARPAM 

   60    5049  GERALDO JOSÉ FERRARESI DE ARAUJO  00:27:44    5:33  00:27:34  M5           M25             8  ARPAM  






Comments